Is Stamford Street Co. Mushy Peas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas (95%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Colour:Copper Complex of Chlorophyllin, Carotenes.

Check Stamford Street Co. Mushy Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Mushy
Commonly used for
Side Dish