Is Stanback Headache Powders - 24 CT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients (in each powder) - Purposes. Aspirin (NSAID*) 845mg - Pain reliever/ Fever Reducer. Caffeine 65mg - Pain Reliever Aid. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients: Docusate Sodium, Fumaric Acid, Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride.
Check Stanback Headache Powders - 24 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stanback Headache Powders - 24 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Stanback Headache Powders - 24 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


