Is Stanback Headache Powders - 24 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (in each powder) - Purposes. Aspirin (NSAID*) 845mg - Pain reliever/ Fever Reducer. Caffeine 65mg - Pain Reliever Aid. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients: Docusate Sodium, Fumaric Acid, Lactose Monohydrate, Potassium Chloride.

Check Stanback Headache Powders - 24 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stanback Headache Powders - 24 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go