Is Stancato's Sunday Premier Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vine Ripened California Tomatoes (water, Tomato), Olive Oil, Imported Pecorino Romano (pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Concentrated Pork Stock, Onion, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor. Contains Fish.
Check Stancato's Sunday Premier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stancato's Sunday Premier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


