Is Standard Process Cyruta Plus Blood Vessel Support Soy Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary blend 306mg, Organic buckwheat (aerial parts) juice powder, organic buckwheat flour, bovine adrenal; cytosol extract, and oat flour. Other ingredients: honey, ascorbic acid, and calcium stearate.
Check Standard Process Cyruta Plus Blood Vessel Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Standard Process Cyruta Plus Blood Vessel Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


