Is Stangeland Mølle Raspeballer Melmix 1kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potetflak (poteter, emulgator e 471, stabilisator e 450, antioksidanter e 304, e300, natrium sulfitt e 221, surhetsregulerende middel e 330), byggmel, kavringmel (hvete, gjær, og salt), hvete finmalt, hvete sammalt, havremel, havregryn, salt, sukker
Check Stangeland Mølle Raspeballer Melmix 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stangeland Mølle Raspeballer Melmix 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


