Is Star Anise Foods Happy Pho Vietnamese Brown Rice Noodle Soup Shiitake Mushroom -- 4.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Noodles: Brown Rice, Water, Organic Green Tea, Salt, Spice Packet: Organic Star Anise, Organic Saigon Cinnamon, Shiitake Mushroom, Spring Onion, Black Cardamom, Ginger

Check Star Anise Foods Happy Pho Vietnamese Brown Rice Noodle Soup Shiitake Mushroom -- 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Anise Foods Happy Pho Vietnamese Brown Rice Noodle Soup Shiitake Mushroom -- 4.5 oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go