Is Star Anise Foods Soup Brown Rice Noodle - Vietnamese - Happy Pho - Zesty Ginger - 4.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Noodles: Brown Rice, Water, Organic Green Tea, Salt, Spice Packet: Organic Star Anise, Organic Saigon Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Cardamom, Spring Onion

Check Star Anise Foods Soup Brown Rice Noodle - Vietnamese - Happy Pho - Zesty Ginger - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Star Anise Foods Soup Brown Rice Noodle - Vietnamese - Happy Pho - Zesty Ginger - 4.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep