Is Star Garlic & Jalapeno Stuffed Green Olives, Garlic & Jalapeno Stuffed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, JALAPENO, SEA SALT, WINE VINEGAR, HERBS EXTRACT.

Check Star Garlic & Jalapeno Stuffed Green Olives, Garlic & Jalapeno Stuffed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltySavory
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad