Is STAR, IL MIO DADO FUNGHI PORCINI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IODISED SALT (49%) (SALT, POTASSIUM IODATE 0.005%) - FLAVOUR ENHANCERS: MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE - VEGETABLE FAT (PALM) - VEGETABLE PROTEIN HYDROLYZATE - FLAVOURINGS - PORCINI MUSHROOMS (BOLETUS EDULIS AND RELATED FAMILY 1.1%) - TOMATO
Check STAR, IL MIO DADO FUNGHI PORCINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STAR, IL MIO DADO FUNGHI PORCINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


