Is STAR, IL MIO DADO FUNGHI PORCINI Soy Free?

Ingredients
IODISED SALT (49%) (SALT, POTASSIUM IODATE 0.005%) - FLAVOUR ENHANCERS: MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE - VEGETABLE FAT (PALM) - VEGETABLE PROTEIN HYDROLYZATE - FLAVOURINGS - PORCINI MUSHROOMS (BOLETUS EDULIS AND RELATED FAMILY 1.1%) - TOMATO
Check STAR, IL MIO DADO FUNGHI PORCINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STAR, IL MIO DADO FUNGHI PORCINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


