Is Star Vinegar Balsamic Golden - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Must Of White Grapes, 5% Acidity
Check Star Vinegar Balsamic Golden - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Vinegar Balsamic Golden - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Star Vinegar Balsamic Golden - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladGarnishing


