Is Star Wars Cherry Candy Cane Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, water, artificial flavor, titanium dioxide (for color), red 40, blue 1, yellow 5.
Check Star Wars Cherry Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Star Wars Cherry Candy Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


