Is STAR WARS, DISNEY REAL SOUND TALKER WITH CANDY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- calcium stearate
- shellac
- dextrose
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS (TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, BEET POWDER).
Check STAR WARS, DISNEY REAL SOUND TALKER WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STAR WARS, DISNEY REAL SOUND TALKER WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


