Is Star Wars the Mandalorian Dipping Sticks With Candy Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check Star Wars the Mandalorian Dipping Sticks With Candy Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping