Is Starborough Wine Sauvignon Blanc Marlborough New Zealand - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Sauvignon Blanc (Citrus, Tropical Fruit, Flavors of Passion Fruit, Guava and Kiwi)
Check Starborough Wine Sauvignon Blanc Marlborough New Zealand - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starborough Wine Sauvignon Blanc Marlborough New Zealand - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starborough Wine Sauvignon Blanc Marlborough New Zealand - 750 Ml is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


