Is Starbuck Frappuccino Mocha Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice, Milk, Coffee Frappuccino Syrup [Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid], Whipped Cream [Cream (Cream, Mono And Diglycerides, Carageenan), Vanilla Syrup (Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid)], Coffee, Mocha Sauce [Water, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavor]
Check Starbuck Frappuccino Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbuck Frappuccino Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


