No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Starbucks Almond and Oat Non-Dairy Coffee Enhancer Vanilla Latte Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Almond base (water, almonds), sugar, coconut oil, pea protein, potassium citrate, oat flour, baking soda, gellan gum, guar gum, tocopherols, amylase, natural flavour.

Check Starbucks Almond and Oat Non-Dairy Coffee Enhancer Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Starbucks Almond and Oat Non-Dairy Coffee Enhancer Vanilla Latte | Spoonful