Is Starbucks Blonde Roast Ground Coffee — Bright Sky — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Blonde Roast Ground Coffee — Bright Sky — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Blonde Roast Ground Coffee — Bright Sky — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (12 oz.) is available at 6 retailers

KrogerSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast