This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lavica Coffee: GROUND ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon | Spoonful