Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (66, 4%), Sugar (31, 7%), Natural Flavourings, Butter Oil ( Milk )

Check Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g | Spoonful