Is Starbucks Italian Roast Capsules | 10 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contents: 10 Capsules of Roast and Ground Coffee for the Nespresso System. 100% Arabica
Check Starbucks Italian Roast Capsules | 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Italian Roast Capsules | 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Italian Roast Capsules | 10 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRichSmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


