Is Starbucks Café de Torréfaction Espresso Roast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica coffee beans
Check Starbucks Café de Torréfaction Espresso Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Café de Torréfaction Espresso Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
On The Border Café Style Tortilla Chips
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyChocolatey
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


