Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Caramel Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Caramel Macchiato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cream, High Oleic Soy Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavour, Gellan Gum.

Check Starbucks Caramel Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Starbucks Caramel Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Caramel Macchiato | Spoonful