Is Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee, Flavours
Check Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks® Caramel Naturally Flavoured K-Cup® pods 10ct is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


