Is Starbucks Coffee Italian Roast Ground - 18 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks Coffee Italian Roast Ground - 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Coffee Italian Roast Ground - 18 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Coffee Italian Roast Ground - 18 OZ is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


