Is Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Sweet Mornings Blend Box - 10 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Sweet Mornings Blend Box - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Sweet Mornings Blend Box - 10 Count is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go