Is Starbucks Colombia Nespresso Vertuo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabic Coffee.

Check Starbucks Colombia Nespresso Vertuo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Colombia Nespresso Vertuo is available at 2 retailers

SafewayTarget

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Starbucks Colombia Nespresso Vertuo | Spoonful