Is Starbucks Colombia Nespresso Vertuo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabic Coffee.

Check Starbucks Colombia Nespresso Vertuo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Colombia Nespresso Vertuo is available at 2 retailers

SafewayTarget

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go