Is Starbucks Cranberry Bliss Bar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugars (brown Sugar, Sucrose, Maltodextrin), Cream Cheese (pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Butter, White Confectionery Coating (sugar, Vegetable Oils, Whey Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Vanilla), Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), White Confectionery Coating (sugar, Vegetable Oils, Whey, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Liquid Whole Eggs, Ginger (ginger, Cane Sugar), Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Sugared Orange Peel (orange Peel, Sugar, Orange Oil), Cornstarch, Vanilla Extract, Water, Coconut Oil, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.
Check Starbucks Cranberry Bliss Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Cranberry Bliss Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


