Is Starbucks Creamer Hazelnut Mocha Macchiato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Heavy Cream, Buttermilk, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Soybean Oil), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk, Hazelnut.
Check Starbucks Creamer Hazelnut Mocha Macchiato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Creamer Hazelnut Mocha Macchiato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Creamer Hazelnut Mocha Macchiato is available at 9 retailers
Fry'sGiant EagleIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTarget
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


