Is Starbucks Dark Premium Instant Coffee - 3.175 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee, Microground Coffee.

Check Starbucks Dark Premium Instant Coffee - 3.175 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Dark Premium Instant Coffee - 3.175 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
DryGrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go