Is Starbucks Doubleshot Energy Vanilla Flavor Coffee Drink, 11 Fl. Oz., 4 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced fat milk, skim milk, sugar, maltodextrin, dextrose, taurine, cellulose gel, natural flavor, panax ginseng root extract, inositol, sodium ascorbate, guarana (paullinia cupana), seed extract, cellulose gum, niacinamide, sucralose, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), tricalcium phosphate, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), riboflavin, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3 contains milk

Check Starbucks Doubleshot Energy Vanilla Flavor Coffee Drink, 11 Fl. Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Doubleshot Energy Vanilla Flavor Coffee Drink, 11 Fl. Oz., 4 Count is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeMeijerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast