Is STARBUCKS, FRAPPUCCINO, CHILLED COFFEE DRINK, MOCHA COCONUT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED STARBUCKS COFFEE (WATER,COFFEE),REDUCED-FAT MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, PECTIN.

Check STARBUCKS, FRAPPUCCINO, CHILLED COFFEE DRINK, MOCHA COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast