Is Starbucks frappuccino Coffee Drink Chilled Coffee - 9.5 Fl. Oz. Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brewed starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, sugar, maltodextrin, pectin, ascorbic acid

Check Starbucks frappuccino Coffee Drink Chilled Coffee - 9.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks frappuccino Coffee Drink Chilled Coffee - 9.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go