Is Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee 250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
1.9% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (19.4%), Sugar (5.5%), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Natural Flavouring
Check Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
CALIFIA FARMS HAZELNUT ALMOND MILK LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER, 25.4 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


