Is Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee No Added Sugar* 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1.9% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (19.3%), Sugar (5.5%), Natural Flavourings (contains Milk ), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonates)
Check Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee No Added Sugar* 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee No Added Sugar* 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee No Added Sugar* 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


