Is Starbucks French Roast Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks French Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks French Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


