Is Starbucks French Roast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks French Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks French Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


