Is Starbucks Ginger Shot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple juice (79%), ginger juice (18%), lime juice.

Check Starbucks Ginger Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go