Is Starbucks Iced Caramel Macchiato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks® Espresso Coffee (water Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Skim Milk, Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose.

Check Starbucks Iced Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Starbucks Iced Caramel Macchiato | Spoonful