Is Starbucks Instant Coffee Medium Roast Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble coffee, finely ground roasted coffee 2%.

Check Starbucks Instant Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Instant Coffee Medium Roast is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee