Is Starbucks Limited Edition White Chocolate Mocha Espresso Beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Brewed Starbucks Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cream, Carrageenan. Contains Milk Ingredients
Check Starbucks Limited Edition White Chocolate Mocha Espresso Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Limited Edition White Chocolate Mocha Espresso Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Limited Edition White Chocolate Mocha Espresso Beverage is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


