This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Starbucks Mango Dragonfruit Flavoured Beverage Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, White grape juice concentrate, Natural flavour, Citric acid (E330), Green coffee extract (for flavour), Rebaudioside-A.

Check Starbucks Mango Dragonfruit Flavoured Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Starbucks Mango Dragonfruit Flavoured Beverage | Spoonful