Is Starbucks Medium Roast Coffee with Essential Vitamins Ground Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground arabica coffee, d-calcium pantothenate (vitamin b5), niacinamide (vitamin b3), thiamine hydrochloride (vitamin b1), biotin (vitamin b7), vitamin b12

Check Starbucks Medium Roast Coffee with Essential Vitamins Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast Coffee with Essential Vitamins Ground is available at 5 retailers

KrogerSafewayHy-VeeSmith'sMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee