Is Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods with Golden Turmeric — for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (12 pods) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee, Ground Turmeric, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Ginger, Black Pepper

Check Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods with Golden Turmeric — for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (12 pods) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods with Golden Turmeric — for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (12 pods) is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterSpicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go