Is Starbucks Naturally Flavored Syrup Hazelnut -- 12.17 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Starbucks Naturally Flavored Syrup Hazelnut -- 12.17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Naturally Flavored Syrup Hazelnut -- 12.17 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sundae Syrup Caramel Flavored Syrup, 20 oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavored Syrup
Where to buy
Starbucks Naturally Flavored Syrup Hazelnut -- 12.17 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


