Is Starbucks Naturally Flavored Syrup Hazelnut -- 12.17 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Starbucks Naturally Flavored Syrup Hazelnut -- 12.17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Naturally Flavored Syrup Hazelnut -- 12.17 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartMeijer

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping