Is Espresso Roast Nespresso Coffee Pods Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Espresso Roast Nespresso Coffee Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espresso Roast Nespresso Coffee Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Espresso Roast Nespresso Coffee Pods is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


