Is Starbucks Oatmilk Creamer Non-Dairy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Milk (water, Oat Flour), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum.
Check Starbucks Oatmilk Creamer Non-Dairy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Oatmilk Creamer Non-Dairy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


